На початок

укр

Academic Awards Winners

the Higher School Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

 

2010

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Hedrih (Stevanovich) Katitsa

Regeda Mykhaylo

Yablonsky Valentyn

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Berveno Sergiy

Terek Olga

Rumyantsev Anatoliy 

Chernovatyy Leonid 

Karaban Vyacheslav

Shvachko Svitlana

Kidalov Valentyn 

Koval Valeriy

Sukach Georgiy 

Bazhyn Anatoliy

Hryhorkiv Vasyl 

Garashchenko Fedir

Pozniak Stepan

 

 

2009

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Petrenko Petro

Vakarchuk Ivan

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Buchatskiy Leonid

Velykyy Mykola

Serhiichuk Volodymyr 

Sereda Borys

Shaykevych Igor

Kalenykovych Oleg

 

 

2008

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Romanovskyy Oleksiy

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Ivasyshen Stepan 

Molchanov Oleksandr

Nikolenko Yuriy

 

 

2007

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Dzuba Ivan

Drobnokhod Mykola

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Barna Mykolay

Boldyrev Rostyslav

Goncharuk Jakiv

Grygoryuk Ivan 

Hrynkevych Volodymyr

Zaichenko Yuriy

Kostyshyn Stepan

Kuzmenko Vasyl

Milenin Andriy

Novikova Maryna

Regeda Mykhaylo

Strikha Maksym

 

 

2006

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Nikolaenko Stanislav

Artemchuk Halík Isakovich

Kononenko Petro

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Gladkyh Volodymyr

Ovcharuk Anatoliy

Proydak Yuriy

Kosterin Sergiy

Miroshnychenko Mykola

Prilutsky Yuriy

Anisimov Anatoliy

Demchyk Mykhaylo

Makarczyk Mykolay

Kaluyev Alan

Klymko Grygoriy

Hudyvok Petro

Tyshko Fedir

 

 

2005

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Sytnik Konstantin

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Zorivchak Roksolana

Matkovsky Orest

Boyko Anatoliy

Patyka Volodymyr

Polishchuk Valeriy

Budzenivska Iryna

Szymon Ludwik

Chumachenko Volodymyr

Perestyuk Mykola

Ivashchenko Valeriy

Tereshchenko Vasyl

Beyko Ivan

Yablonsky Valentyn

 

 

2004

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Striha Vitaliy (posthumous)

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Not awarded

 

 

2003

 

Not awarded

 

 

2002

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Kurako Yuriy

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Zagnitko Anatoliy

Kaliuschenko Volodymyr

Filipenko Anton

Panchuk May

Rizun Volodymyr

Bolshakov Volodymyr

Pogribnyi Anatoliy

Datsenko Irina

Tumanov Viktor

 

 

2001

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Movchan Pavlo

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Stupin Oleksandr

Starikov Olena

Vasylyevy Leonid

Kalakura Yaroslav  

Vinokur Ion

Mykolachuk Vitaliy

Zapasko Yakym

Gasik Mykhaylo

Nadolnyy Ivan

Vanhanen William

Andrushchenko Viktor

 

2000

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Polyakov Mykola

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Nakonechny Oleksandr

Cherednichenko Oleksandr

Tsapko Valeriy

Pylypchyk Oleg

Zhupanskyy Yaroslav

Sitenko Olexiy

Laznia Igor

Grishchak Victor

Bilous Vasyl

Astrelin Igor

 

 

1999

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Yevtushenko Stanislav

Zhezhelenko Igor

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Virchenko Nina

Gubinsky Volodymyr

Liashenko Igor

Polishchuk Viktor

Yatel Georgiy

Yatsymirskyy Vitaliy

 

 

1998

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Vlokh Orest

Moschych Petro

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Vinnikov Albert

Zinchenko Oleksandr

Moskalenko Anatoliy

Gubenko Svitlana

Pistun Mykola

Maiboroda Vasyl 

Gorokhov Ievgen

Slusarenko Anatoliy

Tsymbalyuk Vitaliy

Nykula Taras

Zymenkovskyy Boris 

Konovalenko Olga

 

 

1997

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Taran-Zhovnir Yuriy

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Andreichyn Mikchaylo 

Vlokh Irina

Slitenko Arkady

Popov Mykolay

Drobnokhod Mykolay

Moroz Oleksandra

Yevtushenko Stanislav

Lugovy Volodymyt  

Ostryk Petro

Shabliy Oleg

Danchenko Valentyn

Vakulenko Oleg

Olekseyuk  Ivan 

 

 

1996

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Melnychuk Dmytro

Borodatyi Vasyliy 

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Sayko Victor

Barannik Dmytro 

Zhymela Grygoriy

Alexandrov Ievgen 

Boychenko Boris

Velychko Oleksandr

Gyrin Vitaliy

Panov Boris

Gorovyi Anatoliy

Zaritskyi Petro 

Mykhayloenko Vsevolod

Angelskyi Oleg

Korniychuk Ludmyla

Tytarenko Natalia

Zhezhelenko Igor

Sipatyi Vitaliy

 

 

1995

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Drach Ivan

Goncharuk Ievgen

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Kachkan Volodymyr

Aleksyuk Anatoliy

Hudz Volodymyr

Musienko Mykolay

Okanenko Oleksandr

Taran Natalia

Kirilyuk Victor

Checkman Ivan 

Anisimov Volodymyr

Shekhovtsov Anatoliy

Romanovskyi George

Chalyi Oleksandr

Dobrovolsky Valentyn

Sivoronov Albert

Boyko Vitaliy

Strikha Vitaliy

 

 

1994

 

Saint Volodymyr Award

Gonchar Oles

Skopenko Viktor

 

Yaroslav the Wise Award

Kononenko Petro

Fedorchenko Adolph

Yurchenko Oleksandr

Hrapunov Sergiy 

Ilnytskiy Ivan

Shishchenko Petro

Berdyshev Gennadiy 

Taran-Zhovnir Yuriy

Alekseeva Olena 

Bilous Vitaliy 

Ganja Igor

Moschych Petro

Shapovalov Volodymyr

Zaliubovskij Illia

 

На початок