На початок

eng

ЛАУРЕАТИ АКАДЕМІЧНИХ НАГОРОД

АКАДЕМІЇ НАУК ВИЩОЇ ШКОЛИ УКРАЇНИ

 

2016 рік

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Наконечний Олександр Григорович

Тишко Федір Олексійович

Перестюк Микола Олексійович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Калашник Володимир Семенович

Воробйов Юрій Сергійович

Шнирков Олександр Іванович

Дорошенко Світлана Іванівна

Рибчук Анатолій Васильович

Чачанідзе Гурам

Попович Михайло Михайлович

Бойчук Тарас Миколайович

 

2015 рік

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Чопик Володимир Іванович

Павлишин Володимир Іванович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Пінчук Софія Йосипівна

Горошко Олег Олександрович

Стоян Володимир Антонович

Чигиринець Олена Едуардівна

Грін Олег Борисович

Калиновський Григорій Миколайович

Савельєв Євген Васильович

 

2014 рік

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Великий Микола Миколайович

Філіпенко Антон Сергійович

Шайкевич Ігор Андрійович

Зарицький Петро Васильович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Мельник Василь Павлович

Бахрушин Володимир Євгенович

Пригодій Сергій Михайлович (посмертно)

Самойленко Валерій Григорович

Чопик Володимир Іванович

Павлов Олександр Анатолійович

Туленков Микола Васильович

Остапенко Людмила Іванівна

 

2013 рік

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Квіт Сергій Миронович

Огнев’юк Віктор Олександрович

 

2012 рік

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Згуровський Михайло Захарович

Грінченко Віктор Тимофійович

Івасишен Степан Дмитрович

Калакура Ярослав Степанович

Кирилюк Віктор Павлович

Ляшенко Ігор Миколайович

Панчук Май Іванович

Ступін Олександр Борисович

Григорюк Іван Панасович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Позур Володимир Костянтинович

Пташник Богдан Йосипович

Масенко Лариса Терентіївна

Помірко Роман Степанович

Яковенко Юрій Іванович

Єлейко Ярослав Іванович

Захарченко Микола Васильович

Григорук Валерій Іванович

Андрійчук Віктор Григорович

Буткін Віктор Сергійович

Недопьокін Федір Вікторович

Гребельник Олександр Петрович

Залевський Валерій Павлович

Ткач Наталья Альбертівна

 

2011

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Бакіров Віль Савбанович

Брюховецький В’ячеслав Степанович

Губерський Леонід Васильович

Туманов Віктор Андрійович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Саух Петро Юрійович

Зимомря Микола Іванович

Ленюк Михайло Павлович

Зачепа Андрій Михайлович

Готря Зенон Юрійович

Камкіна Людмила Володимирівна

Шевченко Ірина Семенівна

Бартіш Михайло Ярославович

Кривченя Данило Юліанович

Горбань Олександр Миколайович

Лепіх Ярослав Ілліч

Дудченко Микола Андрійович

Кузьменко Василь Олександрович

Поперенко Леонід Володимирович

 

2010

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Хедріх (Стевановіч) Катіца

Регеда Михайло Степанович

Яблонський Валентин Андрійович

Вірченко Ніна Опанасівна

Хіміч Іван Васильович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Бервено Сергій Миколайович

Терек Ольга Іштванівна

Рум’янцев Анатолій Павлович

Черноватий Леонід Миколайович

Карабан В’ячеслав Іванович

Швачко Світлана Олексіївна

Кідалов Валентин Віталійович

Коваль Валерій Вікторович

Сукач Георгій Олексійович

Бажин Анатолій Іванович

Григорків Василь Степанович

Гаращенко Федір Георгійович

Позняк Степан Павлович

Пономарів Олександр Данилович

Курський Михайло Дмитрович

 

 

2009

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Петренко Петро Васильович

Андрущенко Віктор Петрович

Зорівчак Роксолана Петрівна

Матковський Орест Іллярович

Вакарчук Іван Олександрович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Бучацький Леонід Петрович

Великий Микола Миколайович

Сергійчук Володимир Іванович

Середа Борис Петрович

Шайкевич Ігор Андрійович

Закусило Олег Каленикович

Святійший Патріарх Філарет

Щербик Валерій Володимирович

Базилевич Віктор Дмитрович

Хане-Юргена Дасса

Павлишин Володимир Іванович

 

2008

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Романовський Олексій Корнійович

Дробноход Микола Іванович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Івасишен Степан Дмитрович

Молчанов Олександр Артемович

Ніколенко Юрій Васильович

 

2007

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Дзюба Іван Михайлович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Барна Микола Миколайович

Болдирєв Ростислав Васильович

Гончарук Яків Андрійович

Григорюк Іван Панасович

Гринкевич Володимир Олександрович

Зайченко Юрій Петрович

Костишин Степан Степанович

Кузьменко Василь Іванович

Міленін Андрій Анатолійович

Новикова Марина Олексіївна

Регеда Михайло Степанович

Стріха Максим Віталійович

 

2006

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Ніколаєнко Станіслав Миколайович

Артемчук Галік Ісакович

Кононенко Петро Петрович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Гладких Володимир Андрійович

Овчарук Анатолій Миколайович

Пройдак Юрій Сергійович

Костерін Сергій Олексійович

Мірошниченко Микола Степанович

Прилуцький Юрій Іванович

Анісімов Анатолій Васильович

Демчик Михайло Васильович

Макарчик Микола Юхимович

Калуєв Алан Валерійович

Климко Григорій Никифорович

Гудивок Петро Михайлович

 

2005

 

Нагорода Святого Володимира

Ситник Костянтин Меркурійович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Зорівчак Роксолана Петрівна

Матковський Орест Іллярович

Бойко Анатолій Леонідович

Патика Володимир Пилипович

Поліщук Валерій Петрович

Будзенівська Ірина Геннадіївна

Чумаченко Володимир Юхимович

Перестюк Микола Олексійович

Іващенко Валерій Петрович

Терещенко Василь Степанович

Бейко Іван Васильович

Яблонський Валентин Андрійович

Вірченко Ніна Опанасівна

Хіміч Іван Васильович

Шахбазов Валерій Гайович

Пирогов Борис Іванович

 

2004

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Стріха Віталій Іларіонович (посмертно)

 

2002

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Курако Юрій Львович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Загнітко Анатолій Панасович

Каліущенко Володимир Дмитрович

Філіпченко Антон Сергійович

Панчук Май Іванович

Різун Володимир Володимирович

Большаков Володимир Іванович

Погрібний Анатолій Григорович

Даценко Ірина Іванівна

Туманов Віктор Андрійович

 

2001

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Мовчан Павло Михайлович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Ступін Олександр Борисович

Старикова Олена Миколаївна

Васильєвих Леонід Аркадійович

Калакура Ярослав Степанович

Винокур Іон Срульович

Ніколайчук Віталій Іванович

Запаско Яким Прохорович

Гасик Михайло Іванович

Надольний Іван Федотович

Ванханен Вільям Давилрвич

Андрущенко Віктор Петрович

 

2000

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Поляков Микола Вікторович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Наконечний Олександр Григорович

Чередниченко Олександр Іванович

Цапко Валерій Костянтинович

Пилипчик Олег Ярославович

Жупанський Ярослав Іванович

Ситенко Олексій Григорович

Лазня Ігор Вікторович

Грищак Віктор Захарович

Білоус Василь Іванович

Астрелін Ігор Михайлович

 

1999

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Євтушенко Станіслав Костянтинович

Жежеленко Ігор Володимирович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Вірченко Ніна Опанасівна

Губинський Володимир Йосипович

Ляшенко Ігор Миколайович

Поліщук Віктор Петрович

Ятель Георгій Прокопович

Яцимірський Віталій Костянтинович

 

1998

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Влох Орест Григорович

Мощич Петро Степанович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Вінніков Альберт Іванович

Зінченко Олександр Іванович

Москаленко Анатолій Захарович

Губенко Світлана Іванівна

Пістун Микола Данилович

Майборода Василь Каленикович

Горохов Євген Васильович

Слюсаренко Анатолій Гнатович

Цимбалюк Віталій Іванович

Никула Тарас Денисович

Зименковський Борис Семенович

Коноваленко Ольга Степанівна

 

1997

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Таран-Жовнір Юрій Миколайович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Андрейчин Михайло Антонович

Влох Ірина Йосипівна

Слітенко Аркадій Федорович

Попов Микола Васильович

Дробноход Микола Іванович

Мороз Олександра Мирославівна

Євтушенко Станіслав Костянтинович

Луговий Володимир Іларіонович

Острик Петро Миколайович

Шаблій Олег Іванович

Данченко Валентин Миколайович

Вакуленко Олег Васильович

Олексеюк Іван Дмитрович

 

1996

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Мельничук Дмитро Олексійович

Бородатий Василь Порфирійович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Сайко Віктор Федорович

Баранник Дмитро Харитонович

Жимела Григорій Пимонович

Александров Євген Євгенович

Бойченко Борис Михайлович

Величко Олександр Григорович

Гирін Віталій Миколайович

Панов Борис Семенович

Горовий Анатолій Федорович

Зарицький Петро Васильович

Михайленко Всеволод Євдокимович

Ангельський Олег В’ячеславович

Корнійчук Людмила Яківна

Титаренко Наталія Олексіївна

Жежеленко Ігор Володимирович

Сіпатий Віталій Іванович

 

1995

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Драч Іван Федорович

Гончарук Євген Гнатович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Качкан Володимир Атаназійович

Алексюк Анатолій Миколайович

Ґудзь Володимир Павлович

Мусієнко Микола Миколайович

Оканенко Олександр Аркадійович

Таран Наталія Юріївна

Кирилюк Віктор Павлович

Чекман Іван Сергійович

Анісімов Володимир Владиславович

Шеховцов Анатолій Федорович

Романовський Георгій Федорович

Чалий Олександр Васильович

Добровольський Валентин Миколайович

Сіворонов Альберт Олексійович

Бойко Віталій Іванович

Стріха Віталій Іларіонович

 

1994

 

Нагорода Володимира Великого

Гончар Олесь Терентійович

Скопенко Віктор Васильович

 

Нагорода Ярослава Мудрого

Кононенко Петро Петрович

Федорченко Адольф Михайлович

Юрченко Олександр Григорович

Храпунов Сергій Михайлович

Ільницький Іван Григорович

Шищенко Петро Григорович

Бердишев Геннадій Дмитрович

Таран-Жовнір Юрій Миколайович

Алексєєва Олена Семенівна

Білоус Віталій Михайлович

Ганджа Ігор Михайлович

Мощич Петро Степанович

Шаповалов Володимир Іванович

На початок